Football online. Results on mobile

AUSTRALIA: League A

12:05Melbourne City – Newcastle Jets -: –

ALGERIA: First Division

19:00Belle Abbes – AS Olympic de Chlef -: –
19:00Borge-Bu-Arreridge – Mlila -: –
19:00Paradu – ES Setif -: –
19:00Relizan – Oran -: –

ALGERIA: U21 League

12:00Bel Abbes U21 – AC Olympique de Chlef U21 -: –
12:00Borge-Bu-Arreridge U21 – Mlila U21 -: –
12:00Parade U21 – ES Setif U21 -: –
12:00RK Relizan U21 – Oran U21 -: –

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

03:10Gymnasium Mendoza – San Martin Tucuman 0: 0
20:00Gimnasia Jujuy – Atletico Rafaela -: –
21:00Deportivo Maipu – Chakarita Juniors -: –
21:00Deportivo Moron – San Martin San Juan -: –
21:00Deportivo Riestra – Belgrano -: –
21:00Santamarina – Defensores de Belgrano -: –
00:00Tiger – Estudiantes -: –
00:00Estudiantes Rio Cuarto – Almirante Brown -: –

ARGENTINA: Example A Women – Aperture

20:30Racing (W) – Gimnasia and Esgrima (W) -: –
21:30Estudiantes (G) – Independiente (G) -: –

BELARUS: Premier League – Reserve

13:30Energetik-BGU 2 – Gomel 2 -: –

BENIN: Ligue 1 – Championship – Play Offs

18:00Damissa – Eternel -: –
18:00Rekins – FC Loto -: –

BRAZIL: Brazilian Cup

01:00Atletico Paranaense – Avai 1: 0
01:00Bahia – Villa Nova 1: 0
01:00Juazeirense – Cruzeiro 2: 0.
01:00Palmeiras – Regatas 0: 2pen.
03:30Atletico Goianiense – Corinthians 0: 0
03:30Bragantino – Fluminense 2: 1
03:30Krisiuma – America MG 3: 2pen.
21:30Brazil – Gremio -: –

BRAZIL: Brasileiro U23 – First stage

21:00Avai U23 – Ponte-Preta U23 -: –
21:00EC Bahia U23 – Vitoria U23 -: –
21:00Corinthians U23 – Santos U23 -: –
21:00Seara U23 – Bragantino U23 -: –
21:00Figueirense U23 – Regatas U23 -: –
21:00Fluminense U23 – Gremio U23 -: –
23:00Cuiaba U23 – Fortaleza U23 -: –

VENEZUELA: Premier Division – Stage One

00:00Monagas – Metropolitanos 3: 1
00:00Caracas – AS Lala -: –

GAMBIA: League

22:00Bricama United – Elite United -: –
00:00Marimoo – Hamtel -: –

GEORGIA: League Erovnuli

16:30Samgurali – Lokomotiv Tbilisi -: –
19:00Dinamo Batumi – Telavi -: –

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00Atlantico – Atletico Pantoja 0: 1
23:00Athletic – Harabacoa 1: 2
23:00Vega Real – Sibao 1: 2
23:00Dolphins Del Este – Moca 0: 4
23:00Universidad O-M – San Cristobal 1: 0

See Also:  Chiara Ott - Montgomery Independent School District

EUROPE: Baltic Cup

19:00Estonia – Latvia -: –

ICELAND: Division 1

22:15Kordrengir – Grotta -: –
22:15Selfoss – Fram -: –
22:15Trottur – Grindavik -: –
22:15Fölnir – Vikingur Oulafsvik -: –

ICELAND: Division 2

22:15Vogar – Rainier -: –
22:15KV Reykjavik – Hayukar -: –
22:15Magni – Fjallabyuggd -: –
22:15Nyardvik – IR Reykjavik -: –

ICELAND: Women’s Championship

21:00Filkir (F) – Tindastol (F) -: –

CHINA: First League – First stage

BreakGuizhou – Beijing Technology 2: 1
14:35Jiangxi Beidamen – Kunshan -: –
14:35Suzhou Dongwu – Wuhan Free Towns -: –

CHINA: Second League

BreakDongguan Guanlian-Wuxi Wugou 2:1
BreakShanxi Longjin-Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 0:0
BreakXian Wolves-Hubei Istar 1:0
BreakYichun Grand Tiger-Kunming Zheng He Shipman 1:1
21′Shanghai Jiading Huilong-Qingdao Youth Island 0:0
21′Hunan Xiantao – Quanzhou Yaxin 0: 0

COLOMBIA: Example A – Aperture – Playoffs

00:00Junior – Millionarios -: –

COTE D’IVOIR: Ligue 1 – Winners stage

18:30WITH Armies – ASEK Mimosas -: –
21:00AF Amado Diallo – San Pedro -: –

LESOTO: Premier League

12:00Kickfoot – Lifaco -: –
12:00Matlama – Liabato -: –
15:00CCX – Defense Force -: –
15:00Bantu – Lioli -: –
15:00Linare – Lihopo -: –
15:00LSS – LMPS -: –
15:00Mazenod Swallows – Manonyane -: –
15:00Cefota-Fota – Lifofane -: –

LIBYA: Premier League

17:30Al-Tahaddi – Al-Nasr -: –
18:00Al-Wahda – Al-Shat -: –
18:00Al-Khmes – Rafik -: –

MALI: Premier Division

19:30Onze Kreterz – Sonni -: –
19:30SO Bamako – Zelen -: –
19:30USFAS Bamako – Korofina -: –
21:30Joliba – Black Stars -: –

WORLD: International Friendly Matches

02:00USA – Costa Rica 4: 0
19:00South Africa – Uganda -: –
21:00Egypt U23 v South Africa U23 -: –

WORLD: Club Friendlies

17:00Al-Wahdat (Ior) – Maan (Ior) -: –
20:30Union 60 Bremen (GER) – Obernoyland (Ger) -: –

WORLD: Friendly International – Women

09:15Japan (W) – Ukraine (W) 8: 0
16:00Estonia (W) – Faroe Islands (W) -: –
17:00Slovakia (W) – Chile (W) -: –
18:00Jordan (W) – Tunisia (W) -: –
18:00Lithuania (W) – Latvia (W) -: –
18:30Italy (W) – Netherlands (W) -: –
19:00Denmark (W) – Australia (W) -: –
19:00Sweden U23 (W) – France U23 (W) -: –
19:30Malta (W) – Montenegro (W) -: –
19:30Sweden (W) – Norway (W) -: –
20:05Hungary (W) – Serbia (W) -: –
21:00Spain (W) – Belgium (W) -: –
21:00Morocco (W) – Mali (W) -: –
21:00Northern Ireland (W) – Scotland (W) -: –
21:55France (W) – Germany (W) -: –
00:30Jamaica (W) – Nigeria (W) -: –

See Also:  Donald Trump pardons his former chief strategist Steve Bannon, Joe Exotic gets nothing

NIGERIA: NPFL

90+’MFM – Abia Warriors 0: 0
18:00Aqua – Heartland -: –

PERU: Bicentenario Cup

18:00Juan Auric – Atlético Alliance -: –
20:45Union Comersio – Alliance Huanuco -: –
23:30Carlos Stein – Ayacucho -: –

POLAND: Division 3 – Group 1 – Relegation Group

20:00Booking Radom – Radomsko -: –

RUSSIA: Olymp-PFL – Gr. 2 (West)

13:00Zenith 2 – Bows-Energy -: –
13:00Leningrader – Torpedo Vladimir -: –
17:00Lokomotiv-Kazanka – Banner of Labor -: –
18:00Dynamo Moscow 2 – Homeland -: –
18:00Murom – Kolomna -: –
18:30Star Saint Petersburg – Smolensk -: –

RUSSIA: Olymp-PFL – Gr. 3 (CENTER)

08:00Sakhalin – Quant 0:2
13:00Strogino – Fakel 2 -: –
13:00Khimki 2 – Saturn -: –
15:00Chemist-Arsenal – Vidnoe -: –
17:00Red – Vanguard Kursk -: –
18:00Metallurg Lipetsk – Kaluga -: –
18:00Salute Belgorod – Banner Noginsk -: –
18:00FC Ryazan – Sokol -: –

RUSSIA: Olymp-PFL – Gr. 4 (Ural-Volga region)

12:00Lada Togliatti – Tyumen -: –
16:00Wave – Ural 2 -: –
17:00Volga Ulyanovsk – Chelyabinsk -: –
17:00Zenit-Izhevsk – Wings of the Soviets 2 -: –
17:00Lada Dimitrovgrad – Star Perm -: –

RWANDA: Premier League – Relegation Group

16:00Mukura Viktori Sports – Étinsells -: –
16:00Muhanga – Gorilla -: –
16:00Sunrise – Gasogi United -: –
16:30Kiev – Musanze -: –

RWANDA: Premier League – Championship – Play Offs

13:00Bugesera – APR -: –
16:00Ruciro – Kigali -: –
16:00Espouar – Marines -: –
16:30Polis – District Sport -: –

SOMALIA: Championship

15:30Radsan – Giska Africa -: –

SUDAN: Premier League

17:15PostponedAlamal Atbara – Al Hilal -: –
17:15PostponedAl-Ahly Merove – Al-Merreich -: –
19:30Al-Hilal – Merreikh El-Fasher -: –
19:30Al-Hilal Kadugli – Hilal El-Fasher -: –
19:30High Al Arab – High Al Wadi -: –

See Also:  Jaden Servania - Wikipedia

USA: USL Championship

02:30Atlanta 2 – Sporting Kansas City 2 2: 2
04:00El Paso Lokomotiv – Indy Eleven 2: 0
05:00Orange County SC – San Diego Loyal 1: 1
05:00Real Monarchs – Sacramento Republic 2: 0

USA: League 1 USL

02:00Toronto II – Torrent 0: 1

USA: League 2 USL

01:00Manhattan – Westchester 3: 3
02:00Boston Bolts – Seacoast Utd Phantoms 2:0
02:00Florida Elite – Уэстон 2:0
02:00Lehigh Valley – Northern Virginia 1:1
02:00Motown – Euro New York -:-
02:00Philadelphia Lone Star – Ocean City 1: 2
02:00South Bend Lions – Kalamazoo FC 1:3
02:00Tri-Cities – West Virginia 3: 0
02:30Peachtree City MOBA – Charlotte Eagles 1:1
03:00Cedar – New Jersey Copa -:-
03:00Chicago United – Kaw Valley 4:0
03:00Grand Rapids – Flint City 1:1
03:00Mississippi Brilla – Little Rock Rangers -:-
03:00Wichita – St. Louis Scott Gallagher 2:3
03:00Long Island – New York Red Bulls U23 0: 0

USA: NISA – Spring Season

00:00California Utd. – San Diego 1904 3:1
04:00LA Force – Chattanougo 2:0

UKRAINE: Second League

17:30Bukovina – Obolon 2 -: –

URUGUAY: Segunda

23:15Juventud – Albion 1: 2
01:30Uruguay Montevideo – Villa Teresa 2: 3
03:45PostponedDanubio – Athens -: –
21:15Ramp Juniors – Racing Montevideo -: –
23:30Rocha – Central Espanyol -: –

FINLAND: Major League

18:00Inter Turku – Mariehamn -: –
18:30KTP – HIFK -: –
18:30Lahti – Ilves -: –
18:30SYK – KuPS -: –
18:30Haka – HIK -: –

SWEDEN: Second Division – South Getaland

20:00Kristianstad – Rosengard -: –

ECUADOR: Serie B

23:00America Quito – Cumbaya 2: 1
23:00Gualaseo – Independent Juniors 0: 0
23:00Santo Domingo – Chacaritas 3: 0
03:00Atletico Porteno – LDU Portoviejo 3: 0

ESVATINI: MTN Premier League

13:30Young Buffalos – Moneni Pirates -: –
16:00Mbabane Highlanders – Royal Leopards -: –
16:00Milling Hotspurs – Grin Mamba -: –

We show football online – match results on your mobile phone. The parameters of this mobile version differ from the FlashScore.ru version for technical reasons.

Leave a Comment

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.